• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
57.320.638.419.122,784482
Tre Mason RB - STL
23.021.58.27.922,3701,337
17.812.013.010.420,5561,196
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
8.28.13.33.318,7931,239
11.010.63.63.415,9181,418
26.312.313.09.514,9161,010
Cody Parkey K - PHI
39.39.327.517.613,8191,464
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
73.15.214.96.013,7561,134
55.56.733.75.613,0631,417
Bryce Brown RB - BUF
8.07.92.02.012,7351,730

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Titanic Swim Team71%794.56794.56
2AnchorDown86%831.54792.10
3GATTACA71%813.72783.55
4Titan Up86%795.64750.14
5Brashers Losers71%746.92746.92
6A Vengeful Viking56%767.16742.81
7Rabid Possums56%765.44741.94
8Classic Country86%797.86740.45
9johnstons71%790.56729.02
10Executioner43%745.92722.64
11Orange team titan71%769.44714.08
12Titan Up 7771%749.10712.37
13Tex Czechs71%782.88712.34
14Cross Eyed Kitties100%750.82711.39
15They Lied56%706.84706.84
16Jbw71%734.24704.42
17Hands to the Face86%739.14699.77
18Cheap seats43%737.56698.83
19The Titanics86%732.82698.06