• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
38.08.521.36.98,692470
23.2-0.33.50.97,7281,053
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.30.51.0-0.15,624523
Harry Douglas WR - ATL P
6.13.11.80.54,629407
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.04,1481,290
74.42.518.52.23,415300
18.34.516.94.23,235375
74.48.057.717.73,159267
Kenny Stills WR - NO
23.30.98.61.23,046688
C.J. Spiller RB - BUF
53.10.741.50.12,929357

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1This Season is Oher64%1702.581652.44
2Titan Up93%1749.621650.21
3BACK4MORE271%1675.001624.76
4GATTACA64%1685.701620.14
5Tennessee Texans86%1658.941595.49
6Goin' Deep86%1624.401565.58
7The Moondogs71%1622.381563.64
8johnstons79%1697.141543.07
9Hands to the Face79%1592.561542.26
10Malarkey64%1595.801542.03
11Cross Eyed Kitties79%1688.621540.20
12Ron Mexico86%1611.101536.70
13Alabama Assassians71%1677.341535.68
14Orange team titan86%1600.061532.96
15The 14171%1610.341531.15
16Titan Up 7771%1575.101502.91
17Alabama Assassians71%1529.581495.32
18SharperEdge71%1556.741484.85
19Nashville Knights71%1562.841480.24