• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
13.91.13.9-1.726,7672,061
18.76.17.1-2.626,4952,956
40.929.231.925.822,0403,362
27.419.215.111.620,6831,208
Jacob Tamme TE - DEN
1.70.70.70.317,7871,785
73.723.754.353.717,588167
59.526.047.124.415,4781,041
59.08.739.611.315,4492,014
Jace Amaro TE - NYJ
2.31.11.31.014,8791,599
25.11.210.15.814,8733,829

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1AnchorDown64%1268.581232.50
2GATTACA73%1267.021212.88
3Titanic Swim Team55%1178.981178.98
4Titan Up91%1248.861171.96
5The Moondogs73%1210.501164.33
6A Vengeful Viking55%1171.781158.96
7Cross Eyed Kitties91%1256.481156.02
8Orange team titan82%1214.161150.54
9Classic Country82%1210.981147.53
10TitansOfOld82%1185.161144.09
11Titan Up 7773%1195.821139.26
12Goin' Deep82%1183.141138.01
13Executioner36%1163.101137.47
1490titans8982%1197.961131.03
15313 Gym Rats82%1186.401130.28
16SharperEdge82%1171.281128.93
17Hands to the Face82%1180.401125.27
18The Hurt Locker64%1149.581123.73
19johnstons82%1255.941120.58