• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.738.636.931.625,672888
22.710.720.59.819,6432,473
36.610.429.710.018,7312,936
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.716,4862,057
79.114.669.815.814,6371,572
21.2-1.614.8-5.114,56610,509
61.03.711.95.614,4621,917
31.416.420.813.714,1601,082
69.59.054.416.413,9792,676
11.85.49.14.812,5272,849

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1AnchorDown88%978.02936.72
2GATTACA75%966.90929.38
3Titanic Swim Team63%895.28895.28
4Titan Up88%923.84874.06
5Titan Up 7775%917.24868.56
6Classic Country88%910.62849.99
7Brashers Losers75%849.26849.26
8johnstons75%923.84844.44
9The 14188%897.34843.79
10A Vengeful Viking50%860.70841.20
11Orange team titan75%897.04837.32
12Executioner38%862.28836.47
13Rabid Possums63%866.54831.03
14The Moondogs63%872.22829.94
15Member Team75%905.76824.27
16The Titanics75%860.16823.84
17Cross Eyed Kitties100%871.48823.83
18We miss you Mark Sanchez88%852.92821.54
19Cheap seats50%867.06819.65