• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.152,53451
30.90.64.50.937,40886
36.714.219.35.032,157187
0.40.20.20.129,18060
0.10.00.00.025,898127
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.019,83753
14.93.45.0-0.215,529116
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.114,390137
12.22.16.81.313,278466
14.09.23.52.613,132297

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Titanic Swim Team67%690.12690.12
2AnchorDown83%718.44683.64
3GATTACA67%709.40680.82
4A Vengeful Viking67%684.74663.75
5Tex Czechs83%716.18658.13
6johnstons83%702.94653.66
7Brashers Losers67%652.00652.00
8Titan Up83%690.26650.64
9Executioner50%650.70627.10
10Rabid Possums50%645.48617.92
11Orange team titan83%670.08617.86
12Titan Up 7767%645.58616.13
13Jbw83%646.58615.47
14Classic Country83%664.76612.96
15goTitans100%640.32607.76
16They Lied67%607.68607.68
17Member Team67%651.80607.35
18Hands to the Face83%646.68606.70
19313 Gym Rats100%634.86605.89