• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
13.47.18.86.215,728915
6.45.83.23.16,104312
42.416.230.817.85,095251
Taylor Gabriel WR - ATL
17.215.110.69.94,675472
32.110.427.19.34,0771,301
17.19.810.68.43,949431
Bilal Powell RB - NYJ
44.52.37.62.63,946309
75.41.426.01.83,627677
22.41.413.81.43,205903
Cameron Brate TE - TB
27.14.118.33.73,1741,398

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Music City Murraycles75%1346.841335.97
2Titanjim092775%1350.181320.11
3HANDS to the Face83%1315.481287.37
4On Tour Falcons75%1322.801268.08
5Chokers67%1260.861260.86
6Titanup7750%1272.981248.53
7Music City Miracle83%1352.381241.63
8Multiple Scorgasm75%1238.941238.94
9Bonecrusher83%1292.081238.63
10Get off my lewan83%1281.381237.90
11Section 31992%1281.081237.61
12Take On The Titans67%1261.161236.94
13The 'Cuse83%1245.821235.77
14Roll Tide75%1277.241235.07
15Kirbs workhorses57%1238.301228.31
16Regulators TEN67%1247.341227.51
172 Tone Titan Blue75%1227.541223.77
18Titans Forever83%1251.901223.04
19The Three Seashells57%1243.121219.25