• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
99.80.093.10.200
Travis Kelce TE - KC
98.80.091.00.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.20.090.1-0.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Kirbs workhorses64%1717.581713.48
2Bonecrusher86%1754.321682.77
3Section 31993%1688.261653.82
4Chokers64%1647.281639.97
5The Three Seashells56%1661.521629.16
6Mariota's Merry Men79%1699.121618.16
7Titans Forever79%1657.921617.99
8Section 31256%1602.701592.78
9In The Zone79%1630.581585.11
10Barney's Blueberries86%1704.841583.01
11Brewsers71%1684.021556.32
12Section 12871%1580.101551.52
13Tight-End Wideout64%1588.141550.73
14Redzone Blues86%1609.021539.39
15Titans71%1539.621519.62
16Corn Julio64%1497.961497.96
17GoBucks64%1497.541471.58
18Married to Mariota64%1511.961452.58
19Two Tone Blue71%1407.521323.32