• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Titan Up93%1865.381745.48
2This Season is Oher64%1786.681736.34
3BACK4MORE271%1763.661708.96
4Tennessee Texans86%1777.421700.72
5GATTACA64%1761.801693.92
6The Moondogs71%1735.041669.62
7Ron Mexico86%1732.561656.46
8Malarkey64%1699.921636.08
9johnstons79%1808.041635.28
10Orange team titan86%1690.121628.33
11Alabama Assassians71%1627.961588.07
12Beer Hall Putsch56%1591.601572.87
13Nashville Knights71%1651.241562.27
14Cheap seats71%1713.381555.76
15Tennessee Thunder71%1685.661549.65
16Morgan Fantasy64%1663.481540.49
17Titan UP 271%1629.321537.10
18Bama boys56%1532.521532.52
19Whisenhunters71%1744.961516.73