• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Titanup79%1713.741713.74
2TitanUp52179%1736.921682.61
3Just Dumb Luck79%1701.061672.13
4Second Harvest64%1663.541649.81
5House Of Pain71%1661.801647.40
6Steve McNair's Heir71%1830.541634.33
7Polk High Panthers64%1664.561633.78
8Raysfamousrice64%1686.981608.71
9WVUTitan79%1620.961593.12
10TRASHERS71%1615.021586.24
11Fighting Fish71%1649.301554.29
12Bubba's Boyz64%1583.301550.21
13NashvilleHusker71%1612.761543.75
14Roll Tide Roll71%1627.121530.70
15Two Tone Terror64%1591.941526.87
16BACK4MORE356%1574.121508.82
17Not so cheap seats this year79%1557.601503.31
18Pintos56%1587.921491.46
19Section 1971%1595.181484.72